Open/Male 50m Manikin Carry (Half) - Heats (Declared Winners)
12/14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | R.T. | | |
1. | Tobias WATSON | 14 | RASCALS | | 35.87 | | | | |
2. | Harry POLLICOTT | 14 | RASCALS | | 36.54 | | | | |
3. | Riley BAXTER | 14 | RASCALS | | 37.16 | | | | 3/H8 |
3. | Edward QUINN | 14 | Belfast Olym | | 37.16 | | | | 4/H8 |
5. | Freddie RUSSELL-ROSS | 13 | Beacon LSC | | 37.78 | | | | |
6. | Patrick MCENTEE | 14 | Belfast Olym | | 38.51 | | | | |
7. | Alex THACKER | 14 | Leeds LS | | 39.12 | | | | |
8. | Bailey LANE | 14 | North Worcs | | 39.40 | | | | |
9. | Oliver SEALS | 14 | Heanor S&LSC | | 41.70 | | | | |
10. | Adam BLAWAT | 14 | Heanor S&LSC | | 42.08 | | | | |
11. | Oscar GOLDSMITH | 14 | Beacon LSC | | 43.12 | | | | |
12. | Ruairi PENDLETON | 14 | Belfast Olym | | 44.00 | | | | |
13. | Dylan NIGHTINGALE | 14 | RASCALS | | 44.22 | | | | |
14. | Tom DOYLE | 13 | Belfast Olym | | 45.14 | | | | |
15. | Robi MORRIS | 13 | Torbay&Distr | | 45.25 | | | | |
16. | Saxon ARCHBOLD | 14 | Beacon LSC | | 45.93 | | | | |
17. | Jack BROUGH | 13 | RASCALS | | 46.22 | | | | |
18. | Finlay KEDDIE | 14 | East Kilbrid | | 46.23 | | | | |
19. | Antoni WOS | 14 | East Kilbrid | | 46.52 | | | | |
20. | Sean OWENS | 13 | St John Berc | | 47.10 | | | | |
21. | Charlie BELL-MINOGUE | 14 | Heanor S&LSC | | 47.19 | | | | |
22. | Finley CULL | 14 | Torbay&Distr | | 47.44 | | | | |
23. | Huw LEWIS | 14 | Torbay&Distr | | 47.65 | | | | |
24. | Bailey CHANDLER | 14 | Blyth LG&SC | | 48.13 | | | | |
25. | Oliver WILKINSON-CLEAV | 14 | RASCALS | | 48.41 | | | | |
26. | Jack ROBERTSON | 14 | Beacon LSC | | 48.59 | | | | |
27. | Jamie ANDREASEN | 14 | Leeds Phoeni | | 48.74 | | | | |
28. | Joshua CARELESS | 14 | Heanor S&LSC | | 49.02 | | | | |
29. | Rhys JOHNSTON | 13 | Belfast Olym | | 49.42 | | | | |
30. | Albert OLCHOWIK | 12 | Leeds Phoeni | | 50.92 | | | | |
31. | Samuel MALCOLM | 13 | RASCALS | | 51.17 | | | | |
32. | Reuben O'BRIEN | 14 | Leeds Phoeni | | 51.53 | | | | |
33. | Kyle WALKER | 14 | RLSS Boscomb | | 52.58 | | | | |
34. | James BLISS | 14 | Bournemouth | | 53.01 | | | | |
35. | Lochlan DOYLE | 13 | St John Berc | | 53.37 | | | | |
36. | Noah GRANBERG DANIELRU | 13 | Norwegian LS | | 53.58 | | | | |
37. | Jacob KNIGHT | 13 | RLSS Boscomb | | 56.16 | | | | |
38. | Tom PARRY | 14 | North Worcs | | 56.30 | | | | |
39. | James GOULDSMITH | 13 | Bournemouth | | 56.57 | | | | |
40. | Harrison LE PETIT | 12 | Bournemouth | | 56.78 | | | | |
41. | Darragh COURTNEY | 13 | Belfast Olym | | 56.88 | | | | |
42. | Seb WALLIS | 12 | Bournemouth | | 56.95 | | | | |
43. | Dexter MCARTHUR | 14 | East Kilbrid | | 58.50 | | | | |
44. | Oliver CHILD | 14 | Bournemouth | | 59.29 | | | | |
45. | Hardy YUSUF | 12 | Bournemouth | | 1:05.42 | | | | |
| Kai MOLLOY | 13 | Belfast Olym | | DQ 10 | | | | |
60 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | R.T. | | |
1. | Peter DAWES | 63 | Bournemouth | | 44.20 | | | | |