Points Table
Top Male in Age Group S (60/OV)
Place | Name | AG | Team | Points |
1 | Peter DAWES | (60/OV) | Bournemouth | 80 |
2 | Peter MOYES | (60/OV) | Retford&Dist | 20 |
2 | N.Mulhair S.MULHAIR | (60/OV) | St John Berc | 20 |
4 | Ronnie CLAUDIN | (60/OV) | East Kilbrid | 18 |
Top Male in Age Group Q(55/59)
Place | Name | AG | Team | Points |
1 | John ARNOLD | (55/59) | North Worcs | 20 |
2 | Jeremy BAGULEY | (55/59) | Retford&Dist | 18 |
3 | Simon PARKER | (55/59) | Vale SLSC | 16 |
4 | Conor MCCOMISH | (55/59) | Belfast Olym | 14 |
5 | Martin GOSS | (55/59) | Belfast Olym | 13 |
6 | Jonathan BRIDGEWOOD | (55/59) | Heanor S&LSC | 12 |
Top Male in Age Group P(50/OV)
Place | Name | AG | Team | Points |
1 | Julian LEGGETT | (50/OV) | Belfast Olym | 90 |
2 | David BROWNE | (50/OV) | St John Berc | 78 |
3 | Simon PARKER | (50/OV) | Vale SLSC | 54 |
4 | Alan MC CORMACK | (50/OV) | Individual | 53 |
5 | Jeremy BAGULEY | (50/OV) | Retford&Dist | 51 |
5 | Conor MCCOMISH | (50/OV) | Belfast Olym | 51 |
7 | Martin GOSS | (50/OV) | Belfast Olym | 47 |
8 | Jonathan BRIDGEWOOD | (50/OV) | Heanor S&LSC | 41 |
9 | J.Baguley P.MOYES | (50/OV) | Retford&Dist | 20 |
10 | Rob CASTLE | (50/OV) | Bournemouth | 18 |
10 | G.Callender P.KELLY | (50/OV) | St John Berc | 18 |
12 | P.Kelly G.CALLENDER | (50/OV) | St John Berc | 16 |
12 | Peter MOYES | (50/OV) | Retford&Dist | 16 |
14 | John ARNOLD | (50/OV) | North Worcs | 14 |
14 | R.Castle L.WATFORD | (50/OV) | Bournemouth | 14 |
16 | Derek O'BRIEN | (50/OV) | St John Berc | 13 |
16 | D.O'Brien D.BROWNE | (50/OV) | St John Berc | 13 |
18 | Paddy KELLY | (50/OV) | St John Berc | 12 |
18 | L.Watford R.CASTLE | (50/OV) | Bournemouth | 12 |
20 | D.Browne D.O'BRIEN | (50/OV) | St John Berc | 11 |
Top Male in Age Group O(40/49)
Place | Name | AG | Team | Points |
1 | David BUTLER | (40/49) | Belfast Olym | 78 |
2 | Terry FOX | (40/49) | RASCALS | 75 |
3 | Chris JENKINSON | (40/49) | North Worcs | 60 |
4 | Matt RIGGS | (40/49) | Bournemouth | 59 |
5 | David LANE | (40/49) | North Worcs | 58 |
6 | Iain WILSON | (40/49) | East Kilbrid | 50 |
7 | Cesar MATEUS | (40/49) | Bournemouth | 34 |
8 | Matthew BLAKELY | (40/49) | Blyth LG&SC | 29 |
8 | Edward MANN | (40/49) | RASCALS | 29 |
8 | Matthew PENNY | (40/49) | Bournemouth | 29 |
11 | Sam BLACK | (40/49) | North Worcs | 28 |
12 | M.Goss D.BUTLER | (40/49) | Belfast Olym | 20 |
13 | D.Lane N.PENN | (40/49) | North Worcs | 18 |
14 | E.Mann T.FOX | (40/49) | RASCALS | 16 |
15 | K.Carr M.CHANDLER | (40/49) | Blyth LG&SC | 14 |
16 | C.Jenkinson J.ARNOLD | (40/49) | North Worcs | 13 |
17 | C.Mateus P.DAWES | (40/49) | Bournemouth | 12 |
18 | Andrew MCALLISTER | (40/49) | East Kilbrid | 11 |
18 | A.McAllister I.WILSON | (40/49) | East Kilbrid | 11 |
20 | Mike CHILD | (40/49) | Bournemouth | 10 |
20 | T.Fox E.MANN | (40/49) | RASCALS | 10 |
Top Male in Age Group N(30/39)
Place | Name | AG | Team | Points |
1 | Gareth ABBOTT | (30/39) | Vale SLSC | 70 |
2 | Joseph KEELEY | (30/39) | Race Pace Yo | 56 |
3 | Daniel ARKLEY | (30/39) | Blyth LG&SC | 47 |
4 | Ronan SPAIN | (30/39) | St John Berc | 43 |
5 | James WARREN | (30/39) | Leeds Phoeni | 40 |
6 | Brian GALLAGHER | (30/39) | St John Berc | 38 |
7 | Richard JAGGER | (30/39) | Leeds Phoeni | 34 |
7 | Elliott STEVENS | (30/39) | Beacon LSC | 34 |
9 | Cillian SPAIN | (30/39) | St John Berc | 32 |
10 | Tom JAGGER | (30/39) | Leeds Phoeni | 29 |
11 | K.Smith A.PAYNE | (30/39) | Blyth LG&SC | 20 |
12 | M.Jagger T.JAGGER | (30/39) | Leeds Phoeni | 18 |
13 | J.Warren R.JAGGER | (30/39) | Leeds Phoeni | 16 |
14 | B.Gallagher R.SPAIN | (30/39) | St John Berc | 14 |
15 | Adam PAYNE | (30/39) | Blyth LG&SC | 13 |
15 | S.Aitkin M.BLAKELY | (30/39) | Blyth LG&SC | 13 |
17 | Scott AITKIN | (30/39) | Blyth LG&SC | 12 |
17 | S.Parker G.ABBOTT | (30/39) | Vale SLSC | 12 |
19 | R.Spain B.GALLAGHER | (30/39) | St John Berc | 11 |
Top Male in Age Group M(20/0+)
Place | Name | AG | Team | Points |
1 | Masters 200+ St John B | (20/0+) | St John Berc | 74 |
2 | Masters 200+ Bournemou | (20/0+) | Bournemouth | 56 |
3 | Masters 200+ Heanor S& | (20/0+) | Heanor S&LSC | 34 |
4 | Masters 200+ Retford&D | (20/0+) | Retford&Dist | 20 |
5 | Masters 200+ (B) St Jo | (20/0+) | St John Berc | 14 |
Top Male in Age Group L(19/OV)
Place | Name | AG | Team | Points |
1 | Samuel LAWMAN | (19/OV) | Race Pace Yo | 20 |
2 | Jack SADBERRY | (19/OV) | Crawley Town | 18 |
3 | Thomas LEGGETT | (19/OV) | Belfast Olym | 16 |
4 | Luke WATERFALL | (19/OV) | RASCALS | 14 |
5 | Joshua SKINNER | (19/OV) | Lboro Studen | 13 |
6 | Freddie POSTLETHWAITE | (19/OV) | RASCALS | 12 |
7 | Dan HOLMES | (19/OV) | Lboro Studen | 11 |
8 | Jacob SCREETON | (19/OV) | RASCALS | 10 |
9 | Aaron MCGREGOR | (19/OV) | East Kilbrid | 8 |
10 | Ryan WHEELER | (19/OV) | Beacon LSC | 7 |
11 | Michael CAMPBELL | (19/OV) | Belfast Olym | 6 |
12 | Joshua SUNNUCKS | (19/OV) | Lboro Studen | 5 |
13 | Jack LESTER | (19/OV) | RASCALS | 4 |
14 | Jake LEE | (19/OV) | Race Pace Yo | 3 |
15 | Henry RUSSELL ROSS | (19/OV) | Beacon LSC | 2 |
16 | Jacob GOODALL | (19/OV) | Crawley Town | 1 |
Top Male in Age Group K(19/29)
Place | Name | AG | Team | Points |
1 | Samuel LAWMAN | (19/29) | Race Pace Yo | 88 |
2 | James BLABY | (19/29) | Race Pace Yo | 79 |
3 | Thomas LEGGETT | (19/29) | Belfast Olym | 76 |
4 | Ben CUSSELLE | (19/29) | Beacon LSC | 51 |
4 | Jack SADBERRY | (19/29) | Crawley Town | 51 |
6 | Luke WATERFALL | (19/29) | RASCALS | 41 |
7 | Joshua SKINNER | (19/29) | Lboro Studen | 35 |
8 | Ben BROWNING | (19/29) | Beacon LSC | 32 |
9 | Freddie POSTLETHWAITE | (19/29) | RASCALS | 28 |
10 | Ben EWINGTON | (19/29) | Lboro Studen | 25 |
11 | Aaron MCGREGOR | (19/29) | East Kilbrid | 23 |
12 | Dominic ANDERSON | (19/29) | Lboro Studen | 20 |
12 | J.Sadberry M.SCHOFIELD | (19/29) | Crawley Town | 20 |
12 | Edward GRAY | (19/29) | Lboro Studen | 20 |
15 | S.Wilkinson B.TOMLINSO | (19/29) | Retford&Dist | 18 |
16 | F.Postlethwaite L.WATE | (19/29) | RASCALS | 16 |
17 | Jake LEE | (19/29) | Race Pace Yo | 15 |
17 | Michael CAMPBELL | (19/29) | Belfast Olym | 15 |
19 | Dan HOLMES | (19/29) | Lboro Studen | 14 |
19 | S.Harkin J.MILLER | (19/29) | East Kilbrid | 14 |
Top Male in Age Group J(17/0+)
Place | Name | AG | Team | Points |
1 | Masters 170+ East Kilb | (17/0+) | East Kilbrid | 76 |
2 | Masters 170+ Belfast O | (17/0+) | Belfast Olym | 66 |
3 | Masters 170+ Bournemou | (17/0+) | Bournemouth | 46 |
4 | Masters 170+ Heanor S& | (17/0+) | Heanor S&LSC | 44 |
5 | Masters 170+ North Wor | (17/0+) | North Worcs | 40 |
6 | Masters 170+ Blyth LG& | (17/0+) | Blyth LG&SC | 38 |
7 | Masters 170+ St John B | (17/0+) | St John Berc | 13 |
Top Male in Age Group H(15/18)
Place | Name | AG | Team | Points |
1 | David LEGGETT | (15/18) | Belfast Olym | 112 |
1 | Asier LOPEZ | (15/18) | Crawley Town | 112 |
3 | Paul MARR | (15/18) | Belfast Olym | 87 |
4 | Jacob MIDDLETON | (15/18) | Heanor S&LSC | 75 |
5 | James MOWBRAY | (15/18) | Blyth LG&SC | 72 |
6 | Cai WILLIAMS | (15/18) | RASCALS | 68 |
7 | Seb HARRISON | (15/18) | Beacon LSC | 54 |
8 | Cillian LAMONT | (15/18) | RASCALS | 44 |
9 | Alfie JOHNSON | (15/18) | Beacon LSC | 43 |
10 | Ryan SAWYER | (15/18) | Beacon LSC | 39 |
11 | Ben CHILVERS | (15/18) | Retford&Dist | 35 |
12 | Aaron JOHNSON | (15/18) | Blyth LG&SC | 32 |
13 | Lewis GRAHAM | (15/18) | Blyth LG&SC | 30 |
14 | Seth GRAYSON | (15/18) | Retford&Dist | 26 |
15 | Jamie BROADHURST | (15/18) | Leeds Phoeni | 24 |
16 | Lachlan ROBERTSON | (15/18) | Beacon LSC | 22 |
17 | Leo RIGGS | (15/18) | Bournemouth | 21 |
18 | O.Brooke A.THACKER | (15/18) | Leeds LS | 20 |
19 | Fabian BJERKE | (15/18) | Norwegian LS | 19 |
20 | Arthur FIRTH | (15/18) | Leeds Phoeni | 18 |
20 | James BELLAMY | (15/18) | Vale SLSC | 18 |
20 | P.Marr C.DELANEY | (15/18) | Belfast Olym | 18 |
Top Male in Age Group G(14/0+)
Place | Name | AG | Team | Points |
1 | Masters 140+ St John B | (14/0+) | St John Berc | 76 |
2 | Masters 140+ Blyth LG& | (14/0+) | Blyth LG&SC | 68 |
3 | Masters 140+ North Wor | (14/0+) | North Worcs | 40 |
Top Male in Age Group E(12/14)
Place | Name | AG | Team | Points |
1 | Tobias WATSON | (12/14) | RASCALS | 90 |
2 | Riley BAXTER | (12/14) | RASCALS | 89 |
3 | Harry POLLICOTT | (12/14) | RASCALS | 81 |
4 | Patrick MCENTEE | (12/14) | Belfast Olym | 61 |
5 | Freddie RUSSELL-ROSS | (12/14) | Beacon LSC | 55 |
5 | Edward QUINN | (12/14) | Belfast Olym | 55 |
7 | Bailey LANE | (12/14) | North Worcs | 46 |
8 | Dylan NIGHTINGALE | (12/14) | RASCALS | 39 |
9 | Alex THACKER | (12/14) | Leeds LS | 38 |
10 | Kai MOLLOY | (12/14) | Belfast Olym | 36 |
11 | Oliver SEALS | (12/14) | Heanor S&LSC | 24 |
12 | T.Watson D.NIGHTINGALE | (12/14) | RASCALS | 20 |
13 | Bailey CHANDLER | (12/14) | Blyth LG&SC | 19 |
14 | Ruairi PENDLETON | (12/14) | Belfast Olym | 18 |
14 | J.Brough O.WILKINSON-C | (12/14) | RASCALS | 18 |
16 | Robi MORRIS | (12/14) | Torbay&Distr | 17 |
17 | R.Baxter H.POLLICOTT | (12/14) | RASCALS | 16 |
18 | D.Nightingale T.WATSON | (12/14) | RASCALS | 14 |
19 | Adam BLAWAT | (12/14) | Heanor S&LSC | 13 |
19 | F.Nugent B.CHANDLER | (12/14) | Blyth LG&SC | 13 |
Top Male in Age Group D(12/0+)
Place | Name | AG | Team | Points |
1 | Masters 120+ Leeds Pho | (12/0+) | Leeds Phoeni | 80 |
Top Male in Age Group C(01/9+)
Place | Name | AG | Team | Points |
1 | Open (15+) RASCALS | (01/9+) | RASCALS | 78 |
2 | Open (15+) Lboro Stude | (01/9+) | Lboro Studen | 76 |
3 | Open (15+) Beacon LSC | (01/9+) | Beacon LSC | 64 |
4 | Open (15+) Belfast Oly | (01/9+) | Belfast Olym | 60 |
5 | Open (15+) Race Pace Y | (01/9+) | Race Pace Yo | 58 |
6 | Open (15+) (B) Lboro S | (01/9+) | Lboro Studen | 53 |
7 | Open (15+) Crawley Tow | (01/9+) | Crawley Town | 50 |
8 | Open (15+) (C) Lboro S | (01/9+) | Lboro Studen | 40 |
8 | Open (15+) East Kilbri | (01/9+) | East Kilbrid | 40 |
10 | Open (15+) St John Ber | (01/9+) | St John Berc | 39 |
11 | Open (15+) Heanor S&LS | (01/9+) | Heanor S&LSC | 32 |
12 | Open (15+) Norwegian L | (01/9+) | Norwegian LS | 28 |
13 | Open (15+) Blyth LG&SC | (01/9+) | Blyth LG&SC | 22 |
14 | Open (15+) (D) Lboro S | (01/9+) | Lboro Studen | 14 |
14 | Open (15+) North Worcs | (01/9+) | North Worcs | 14 |
16 | Open (15+) (B) RASCALS | (01/9+) | RASCALS | 12 |
16 | Open (15+) Bournemouth | (01/9+) | Bournemouth | 12 |
18 | Open (15+) Torbay&Dist | (01/9+) | Torbay&Distr | 11 |
19 | Open (15+) Retford&Dis | (01/9+) | Retford&Dist | 10 |
20 | Open (15+) Uni of Birm | (01/9+) | Uni of Birmi | 8 |
Top Male in Age Group B(01/5+)
Place | Name | AG | Team | Points |
1 | 15/18 Blyth LG&SC | (01/5+) | Blyth LG&SC | 90 |
2 | 15/18 Beacon LSC | (01/5+) | Beacon LSC | 75 |
3 | 15/18 Heanor S&LSC | (01/5+) | Heanor S&LSC | 71 |
4 | 15/18 Retford&District | (01/5+) | Retford&Dist | 63 |
5 | 15/18 Bournemouth LGC | (01/5+) | Bournemouth | 55 |
6 | 15/18 RASCALS | (01/5+) | RASCALS | 52 |
7 | 15/18 Leeds Phoenix LS | (01/5+) | Leeds Phoeni | 48 |
8 | 15/18 Belfast Olympia | (01/5+) | Belfast Olym | 39 |
9 | 15/18 (B) Belfast Olym | (01/5+) | Belfast Olym | 33 |
9 | 15/18 St John Berchman | (01/5+) | St John Berc | 33 |
11 | 15/18 (B) Blyth LG&SC | (01/5+) | Blyth LG&SC | 31 |
12 | 15/18 (B) Heanor S&LSC | (01/5+) | Heanor S&LSC | 28 |
13 | 15/18 (B) Beacon LSC | (01/5+) | Beacon LSC | 26 |
14 | 15/18 (B) Leeds Phoeni | (01/5+) | Leeds Phoeni | 22 |
15 | 15/18 Rascals | (01/5+) | RASCALS | 20 |
16 | 15/18 (B) Retford&Dist | (01/5+) | Retford&Dist | 15 |
17 | 15/18 (B) St John Berc | (01/5+) | St John Berc | 5 |
18 | 15/18 (C) Retford&Dist | (01/5+) | Retford&Dist | 4 |
Top Male in Age Group A(01/2+)
Place | Name | AG | Team | Points |
1 | 12/14 RASCALS | (01/2+) | RASCALS | 80 |
2 | 12/14 Beacon LSC | (01/2+) | Beacon LSC | 68 |
3 | 12/14 Belfast Olympia | (01/2+) | Belfast Olym | 52 |
4 | 12/14 Heanor S&LSC | (01/2+) | Heanor S&LSC | 43 |
5 | 12/14 (B) RASCALS | (01/2+) | RASCALS | 36 |
6 | 12/14 Torbay&District | (01/2+) | Torbay&Distr | 35 |
6 | 12/14 North Worcs LC | (01/2+) | North Worcs | 35 |
8 | 12/14 Bournemouth LGC | (01/2+) | Bournemouth | 29 |
9 | 12/14 Leeds Phoenix LS | (01/2+) | Leeds Phoeni | 27 |
10 | 12/14 St John Berchman | (01/2+) | St John Berc | 26 |
11 | 12/14 (B) Bournemouth | (01/2+) | Bournemouth | 16 |
12 | 12/14 (B) Belfast Olym | (01/2+) | Belfast Olym | 15 |
13 | 12/14 East Kilbride LS | (01/2+) | East Kilbrid | 11 |