Female 12 Yrs/Over 10m Line Throw - Heats (Declared Winners)
12/14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | R.T. | | |
1. | A.Krok R.COOPER-SMITH | 13 | Heanor S&LSC | | 15.08 | | | | |
| 50m - | 100m - | 150m - | 200m - | 250m - | 300m - | 350m - | 400m 15.08 | |
2. | N.Poole A.MOWBRAY | 13 | Blyth LG&SC | | 15.12 | | | | |
| 50m - | 100m - | 150m - | 200m - | 250m - | 300m - | 350m - | 400m 15.12 | |
3. | J.Woods E.ANDREASEN | 14 | Leeds Phoeni | | 15.16 | | | | |
| 50m - | 100m - | 150m - | 200m - | 250m - | 300m - | 350m - | 400m 15.16 | |
4. | A.Johnson F.BULBULIA | 13 | South Worcs | | 15.98 | | | | |
| 50m - | 100m - | 150m - | 200m - | 250m - | 300m - | 350m - | 400m 15.98 | |
5. | I.Tiffin M.HICKMAN | 14 | South Worcs | | 16.19 | | | | |
| 50m - | 100m - | 150m - | 200m - | 250m - | 300m - | 350m - | 400m 16.19 | |
6. | E.Andreasen J.WOODS | 14 | Leeds Phoeni | | 17.21 | | | | |
| 50m - | 100m - | 150m - | 200m - | 250m - | 300m - | 350m - | 400m 17.21 | |
7. | H.Sharpe H.ENGLAND | 12 | RASCALS | | 17.61 | | | | |
| 50m - | 100m - | 150m - | 200m - | 250m - | 300m - | 350m - | 400m 17.61 | |
8. | A.Mowbray N.POOLE | 13 | Blyth LG&SC | | 17.67 | | | | |
| 50m - | 100m - | 150m - | 200m - | 250m - | 300m - | 350m - | 400m 17.67 | |
9. | L.Robertson I.COFFIELD | 13 | East Kilbrid | | 17.95 | | | | |
| 50m - | 100m - | 150m - | 200m - | 250m - | 300m - | 350m - | 400m 17.95 | |
10. | F.Beckingsale K.STOREY | 14 | Blyth LG&SC | | 18.00 | | | | |
| 50m - | 100m - | 150m - | 200m - | 250m - | 300m - | 350m - | 400m 18.00 | |
11. | M.Hurst L.GRATTAN | 13 | RASCALS | | 18.17 | | | | |
| 50m - | 100m - | 150m - | 200m - | 250m - | 300m - | 350m - | 400m 18.17 | |
12. | S.Lee N.KROK | 12 | Heanor S&LSC | | 18.74 | | | | |
| 50m - | 100m - | 150m - | 200m - | 250m - | 300m - | 350m - | 400m 18.74 | |
13. | R.Mugglestone S.TAYLOR | 14 | Heanor S&LSC | | 18.81 | | | | |
| 50m - | 100m - | 150m - | 200m - | 250m - | 300m - | 350m - | 400m 18.81 | |
14. | C.Johnstone Z.BARROWCL | 12 | Heanor S&LSC | | 19.12 | | | | |
| 50m - | 100m - | 150m - | 200m - | 250m - | 300m - | 350m - | 400m 19.12 | |
15. | R.Hutchinson A.O'NEILL | 12 | Belfast Olym | | 19.18 | | | | |
| 50m - | 100m - | 150m - | 200m - | 250m - | 300m - | 350m - | 400m 19.18 | |
16. | E.Hodgkinson H.MOORES | 13 | RASCALS | | 21.26 | | | | |
| 50m - | 100m - | 150m - | 200m - | 250m - | 300m - | 350m - | 400m 21.26 | |
17. | H.Moores E.HODGKINSON | 13 | RASCALS | | 21.45 | | | | |
| 50m - | 100m - | 150m - | 200m - | 250m - | 300m - | 350m - | 400m 21.45 | |
18. | O.Olchowik H.BROWN | 14 | Leeds Phoeni | | 23.68 | | | | |
| 50m - | 100m - | 150m - | 200m - | 250m - | 300m - | 350m - | 400m 23.68 | |
19. | S.Froggatt S.RHODES | 14 | RASCALS | | 27.00 | | | | |
| 50m - | 100m - | 150m - | 200m - | 250m - | 300m - | 350m - | 400m 27.00 | |
20. | M.Saville A.CROPPER | 12 | Leeds Phoeni | | 28.44 | | | | |
| 50m - | 100m - | 150m - | 200m - | 250m - | 300m - | 350m - | 400m 28.44 | |
21. | M.Bailey G.BOZHKOV | 13 | Beacon LSC | | 28.80 | | | | |
| 50m - | 100m - | 150m - | 200m - | 250m - | 300m - | 350m - | 400m 28.80 | |
22. | K.Storey F.BECKINGSALE | 14 | Blyth LG&SC | | 29.20 | | | | |
| 50m - | 100m - | 150m - | 200m - | 250m - | 300m - | 350m - | 400m 29.20 | |
23. | K.McGrory T.MACINNES | 14 | East Kilbrid | | 30.80 | | | | |
| 50m - | 100m - | 150m - | 200m - | 250m - | 300m - | 350m - | 400m 30.80 | |
24. | M.Hickman I.TIFFIN | 14 | South Worcs | | 37.83 | | | | |
| 50m - | 100m - | 150m - | 200m - | 250m - | 300m - | 350m - | 400m 37.83 | |
25. | H.England H.SHARPE | 12 | RASCALS | | 39.42 | | | | |
| 50m - | 100m - | 150m - | 200m - | 250m - | 300m - | 350m - | 400m 39.42 | |
26. | C.Hartley G.AEDO | 13 | Leeds Phoeni | | 41.41 | | | | |
| 50m - | 100m - | 150m - | 200m - | 250m - | 300m - | 350m - | 400m 41.41 | |
27. | K.Dawes L.RIGGS | 13 | Bournemouth | | 42.70 | | | | |
| 50m - | 100m - | 150m - | 200m - | 250m - | 300m - | 350m - | 400m 42.70 | |
28. | A.Ovenden A.LING | 13 | Beacon LSC | | 42.92 | | | | |
| 50m - | 100m - | 150m - | 200m - | 250m - | 300m - | 350m - | 400m 42.92 | |
| G.Aedo S.WHITE | 12 | Leeds Phoeni | | DNF | | | | |
| Y.Mateus S.LE PETIT | 14 | Bournemouth | | DNF | | | | |
| H.Wood M.BLAKELY | 13 | Blyth LG&SC | | DNF | | | | |
| A.Ling A.OVENDEN | 13 | Beacon LSC | | DNF | | | | |
| F.Bulbulia A.JOHNSON | 13 | South Worcs | | DNF | | | | |
| K.Takata B.HAIGH | 14 | Vale SLSC | | DNF | | | | |
| L.Riggs K.DAWES | 13 | Bournemouth | | DNF | | | | |
| T.Mason-Hillard E.FILI | 14 | Vale SLSC | | DNF | | | | |
| S.Rhodes S.FROGGATT | 14 | RASCALS | | DNF | | | | |
| F.Findlay E.BLACK | 13 | Belfast Olym | | DNF | | | | |
60 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | R.T. | | |
| M.Fakley J.DELL | 77 | Crawley Town | | DNF | | | | |