EVENT 404 Open/Male 15 /Over 200m Obstacle - Heats
Heat Number - 1 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club | Time |
4 | 3 | Alan MC CORMACK | 52 | Individual | 3:50.00 |
5 | 2 | Phillip MARSH | 44 | Crawley Town | 4:00.00 |
9 | 1 | Daniel ARKLEY | 32 | Blyth LG&SC | 5:00.00 |
Heat Number - 2 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club | Time |
0 | 5 | Tom BALDOCK | 19 | Torbay&Distr | 3:38.58 |
1 | 7 | ZaK LEWIS | 17 | Retford&Dist | 3:20.01 |
2 | 9 | Matt RIGGS | 49 | Bournemouth | 3:15.00 |
3 | 11 | Benjamin WALLACE | 18 | Bournemouth | 3:12.88 |
4 | 13 | Lawrie PROCTER | 20 | Bournemouth | 3:07.92 |
5 | 12 | Conor O'FLAHERTY | 20 | St John Berc | 3:09.00 |
6 | 10 | Danylo YENA | 16 | Bournemouth | 3:15.00 |
7 | 8 | John MCENTEE | 15 | Belfast Olym | 3:18.00 |
8 | 6 | Oskar TYLDUM | 17 | Norwegian LS | 3:21.40 |
9 | 4 | Rob CASTLE | 50 | Bournemouth | 3:44.00 |
Heat Number - 3 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club | Time |
0 | 15 | Julian LEGGETT | 52 | Belfast Olym | 3:05.88 |
1 | 17 | Jonathan BRENNAN | 18 | Bournemouth | 3:02.00 |
2 | 19 | Matthew BLAKELY | 45 | Blyth LG&SC | 3:00.00 |
3 | 21 | James OAKES | 18 | Retford&Dist | 2:54.01 |
4 | 23 | Keelan ROCKS | 16 | Belfast Olym | 2:51.59 |
5 | 22 | Dominic VILA | 16 | Leeds Phoeni | 2:52.00 |
6 | 20 | Tom BAGULEY | 17 | Retford&Dist | 2:57.01 |
7 | 18 | Daniel MCARDLE | 15 | Belfast Olym | 3:01.00 |
8 | 16 | Seth GRAYSON | 17 | Retford&Dist | 3:04.72 |
9 | 14 | Ciaran DELANEY | 18 | Belfast Olym | 3:07.00 |
Heat Number - 4 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club | Time |
0 | 25 | Leo RIGGS | 17 | Bournemouth | 2:50.00 |
1 | 27 | Lachlan ROBERTSON | 16 | Beacon LSC | 2:48.07 |
2 | 29 | Ben CHILVERS | 17 | Retford&Dist | 2:47.88 |
3 | 31 | Gareth ABBOTT | 37 | Vale SLSC | 2:45.00 |
4 | 33 | Matthew COWLARD | 17 | Heanor S&LSC | 2:45.00 |
5 | 32 | Seb HARRISON | 15 | Beacon LSC | 2:45.00 |
6 | 30 | Elliott STEVENS | 30 | Beacon LSC | 2:45.00 |
7 | 28 | Luke STANWAY | 17 | North Worcs | 2:48.00 |
8 | 26 | Harry MACKLEN | 15 | Beacon LSC | 2:49.29 |
9 | 24 | Callum MERRILLS | 15 | Retford&Dist | 2:50.00 |
Heat Number - 5 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club | Time |
0 | 35 | Leo DOMINGUEZ | 21 | Norwegian LS | 2:43.45 |
1 | 37 | Jacob MIDDLETON | 18 | Heanor S&LSC | 2:42.04 |
2 | 39 | James MOWBRAY | 16 | Blyth LG&SC | 2:40.51 |
3 | 41 | Aaron JOHNSON | 18 | Blyth LG&SC | 2:40.00 |
4 | 43 | Andrew BRIDGEWOOD | 19 | Heanor S&LSC | 2:38.00 |
5 | 42 | Arthur FIRTH | 16 | Leeds Phoeni | 2:38.19 |
6 | 40 | Martin SCHOFIELD | 29 | Crawley Town | 2:40.00 |
7 | 38 | Sindre JENSEN | 17 | Norwegian LS | 2:40.68 |
8 | 36 | Ben TOMLINSON | 21 | Retford&Dist | 2:43.36 |
9 | 34 | Alfie JOHNSON | 16 | Beacon LSC | 2:45.00 |
Heat Number - 6 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club | Time |
0 | 45 | Jordan COOPER-SMITH | 23 | Heanor S&LSC | 2:36.12 |
1 | 47 | Chris JENKINSON | 41 | North Worcs | 2:33.00 |
2 | 49 | Oliver QUINN | 16 | Belfast Olym | 2:32.00 |
3 | 51 | Iain WILSON | 42 | East Kilbrid | 2:30.00 |
4 | 53 | Jack BAMFORD | 20 | Lboro Studen | 2:30.00 |
5 | 52 | Calum BRIGGS | 28 | Heanor S&LSC | 2:30.00 |
6 | 50 | Joseph KEENAN | 20 | Blyth LG&SC | 2:30.00 |
7 | 48 | David LANE | 41 | North Worcs | 2:32.00 |
8 | 46 | Sean HARKIN | 21 | East Kilbrid | 2:35.00 |
9 | 44 | Terry FOX | 49 | RASCALS | 2:37.00 |
Heat Number - 7 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club | Time |
0 | 55 | Matthew HUNT | 23 | Lboro Studen | 2:29.20 |
1 | 57 | Paul MARR | 17 | Belfast Olym | 2:25.82 |
2 | 59 | Richard JAGGER | 35 | Leeds Phoeni | 2:22.00 |
3 | 61 | Archie FORRESTER | 23 | Lboro Studen | 2:20.00 |
4 | 63 | Joseph KEELEY | 31 | Race Pace Yo | 2:18.00 |
5 | 62 | Michael CAMPBELL | 20 | Belfast Olym | 2:19.53 |
6 | 60 | Robert ADDIS | 20 | Lboro Studen | 2:20.00 |
7 | 58 | Tom PARK | 22 | Uni of Birmi | 2:25.00 |
8 | 56 | Jack LESTER | 23 | RASCALS | 2:28.00 |
9 | 54 | Sebastian WILKINSON | 19 | Retford&Dist | 2:29.44 |
Heat Number - 8 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club | Time |
0 | 65 | Asier LOPEZ | 16 | Crawley Town | 2:15.00 |
1 | 67 | David LEGGETT | 18 | Belfast Olym | 2:12.25 |
2 | 69 | Ryan WHEELER | 29 | Beacon LSC | 2:08.53 |
3 | 71 | James BLABY | 27 | Race Pace Yo | 2:02.00 |
4 | 73 | Thomas LEGGETT | 20 | Belfast Olym | 1:59.79 |
5 | 72 | Samuel LAWMAN | 29 | Race Pace Yo | 2:01.00 |
6 | 70 | Joshua SKINNER | 21 | Lboro Studen | 2:07.32 |
7 | 68 | Henry RUSSELL ROSS | 20 | Beacon LSC | 2:08.61 |
8 | 66 | Patrick FERRIE | 20 | Lboro Studen | 2:15.00 |
9 | 64 | Aaron MCGREGOR | 29 | East Kilbrid | 2:16.00 |